Player:
 
 
Position :
 
Age:
 
Transfer fee:
 
 

 

 


 
Mubin Ergashev
Statistics
 
Date of birth:
06.10.1973
 
Nationality:
Tajikistan
 
Place of birth:
Dushanbe
 
Civil status:
married, three children
 
Position:
Headcoach
 
Current club:
FC Istiklol (Headcoach)
 
Coach career:

2014-           FC Istiklol (Headcoach)
2013-           FC Khujand (Headcoach)
2013-           National team of Tajikistan U-21 (Headcoach)
2008-           A National team of Tajikistan (assistant coach)
2010-2012  FC Istiklol (assistant coach)
2009-2009  FC Vakhsh (assistant coach)
2008-2008  FC Guardia (Headcoach)
2007-2007  FC CSKA Pamir (assistant coach)
2006-2006  FC SKA Pamir (assistant coach)

 
Player career:

2001-2005  FC SKA Pamir
1999-2000  FC Varzob
1998-1998  FC Saddam
1997-1997  FC SKA Pamir
1996-1996  FC Batyr
1995-1995  FC Irrigator
1993-1994  FC SKIF
1991-1992  FC Regar-Tadaz

 
Palmares:

Like coach:
2013- National team of Tajikistan U-21 - Cup Sodruzestva - 8th place
2012- 2 titles (AFC Presidents Cup and Super Cup of Tajikistan)
2011- 2 titles (Championship and Super Cup of Tajikistan)
2010- 2 titles (Championship and Cup of Tajikistan)
2009- 1 title (Championship)

Like football player:
1999- 2 titles (Championship title and Cup with FC Varzob)
 

01.02.2013
FFT
28.01.2013
FFT
20.01.2013
FFT
19.01.2013
FFT
18.01.2013
FFT
18.01.2013
FFT
19.01.2013
FFT
20.01.2013
FFT
16.01.2013
FFT
31.01.2013
Top tj
22.01.2013
Rus4all
01.02.2013
Pressa
23.01.2013
com-cup.com
19.01.2013
com-cup.com
18.01.2013
com-cup.com
18.01.2013
Rus4all
24.01.2013
News.tj
24.01.2013
Pressa